Clicky

10Gtek Reviews

COMPANY BIO

Founded: 2008

Employees: 125

Location: Baoan Hunan, China

LOCATIONS
  • Baoan Hunan, China
  • 10GTEK TRANSCEIVER CO., LTD 209, Building 3, COFCO Business Park,Liu Xian 2nd Road, Bao'an District Shenzhen Guangdong, 518000 China
  • 209 building 3, COFCO Business Park, Liu Xian 2nd Road, Baoan, Shenzhen Shenzhen 518101 China
  • China
PHONE NUMBERS
INDUSTRIES
  • Communication Services, Nec
  • Hardware
SPECIALTIES
  • 10G SFP
  • 10G Transceiver
  • Optic Transceiver
  • QSFP
  • QSFP+
  • SFP
  • SFP Transceiver
  • SFP+
  • SFP+ Transceiver
  • SFP++
  • SFP++ Transceiver
  • Transceiver
  • XFP
  • XFP Transceiver

10Gtek has 138 products available for sale in the category of Tools & Home Improvement.

10Gtek is rated 10 out of 10 based on 2,345 reviews.

10Gtek Quality Chart

Top 10Gtek Products

Rank

1

10Gtek 1U Chassis MPO Box product image

2

Best Seller
4 Pack 10G SFP DAC Cable 10GBASE CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco product image

3

Top Choice Best Value
OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode Jumper Duplex 9 125 10 Meter 33ft for Connections product image

4

Fiber Patch Cable Multi mode Transceiver product image

5

Gigabit Ethernet Converter 1000Base Tx Transceiver product image

6

Gigabit Ethernet Converter 1000Base Tx Transceiver product image

7

10Gtek Multi mode Duplex 5 Meter 16 5ft product image

8

Gigabit Ethernet Converter 1000Base Tx Transceiver product image

9

Converter Bi Directional single mode 1000Base LX 1000Base Tx product image

10

White Colored 10G SFP DAC Cable Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP H10GB CU2M Ubiquiti D Link Supermicro product image