Clicky

The Best Network Cable Duplex - October 2022

Based on the analysis of 9,990 reviews.

Rank

1

10Gtek Multi mode Duplex 5 Meter 16 5ft product image

2

Top Choice
StarTech com 10m Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 62 5 125 LSZH LC LC OM1 LC to LC Fiber Patch product image

3

Best Seller
Canon imageFORMULA R50 Office Document Scanner for PC and Mac Color Duplex Scanning Connect product image

4

Best Value
Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 50 125 OM4 Fiber Cable Fiber Optic product image

5

Multi Mode Fibre Patch Cord product image

6

Amazon Basics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50 125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC 3 Meters product image

7

SpeedyFiberTX 200 Feet 60 96 Meter Multimode 10G OM3 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex LC product image

8

FiberCablesDirect 7M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable AnyAngle Duplex 50 125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper product image

9

VANDESAIL Gigabit Cables Multimode Duplex product image

10

SpeedyFiberTX 6 Pack 1 Meter LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Corning SMF 28 Singlemode 9 125um Ultra product image

Top Network Cable Duplex Brands

KabelDirekt

Passion for technology and a watch for stylish design brought the brand KabelDirekt into the end in 2010. KabelDirekt delivers high-quality and well thought-out solutions in the field of consumer electronics and electronic accessories. Each item is developed and produced under the maximum quality criteria. For our customers we combine excellent quality with a intelligent and fashionable design.

Since our foundation we have been processing all client requests with maximum priority and wonderful care in order to always satisfy our self-declared aim of 100% customer satisfaction. We also underline our service guarantee by giving an 18-month guarantee on each KabelDirekt product.

As a result of the principle over 2.5 million satisfied customers currently rely on KabelDirekt solutions.

We look forward to welcoming you as an individual client.


Your KabelDirekt Team



In Case You Have any queries or problems please Don't hesitate to contact us:

Mail: service@kabeldirekt-shop.de



We offer quantity discounts directly on amazon for many of our business clients.
Only open our product detail pages on amazon.com for more details.

See all KabelDirekt products

StarTech

StarTech.com makes it effortless for IT professionals around the planet to identify, locate, get and use the hard-to-find connectivity parts they should enable and increase their solutions. From the latest technology to heritage products -- and all the components that bridge old and new -- StarTech.com is the trusted advisor for connectivity.  

See all StarTech products